ukrexport.

LLC Agroted Kolosform

EDRPOU 45661195

About Company

LLC Agroted Kolosform operates as a b2b wholesale trade partner from Ukraine, with an active presence on the Faktorist B2B marketplace. Send a quote request through Faktorist to negotiate wholesale terms and confirm shipping to your destination.

Products

Frequently asked questions

What does LLC Agroted Kolosform do?

LLC Agroted Kolosform (EDRPOU 45661195) is a Ukrainian B2B supplier, listed on UKRexport. The company offers 4 products for wholesale buyers and export.

Where is LLC Agroted Kolosform located?

LLC Agroted Kolosform is registered in Ukraine, EDRPOU code 45661195.

What is LLC Agroted Kolosform's EDRPOU (company registration) code?

The EDRPOU code of LLC Agroted Kolosform is 45661195. EDRPOU is the official registration code of a Ukrainian legal entity.

Is LLC Agroted Kolosform a verified supplier?

LLC Agroted Kolosform is listed in the UKRexport directory. Verification and documents can be requested through the platform.

How do I request a quote or order from LLC Agroted Kolosform?

Send a request for quote (RFQ) through UKRexport — we connect you with LLC Agroted Kolosform to agree terms, volumes and shipping to your destination.

Ready to request a quote from LLC Agroted Kolosform?

More verified suppliers

View all suppliers →
↳ Ready to trade?

Ready to trade with LLC Agroted Kolosform?

Send an RFQ to this company, or let our team source and verify Ukrainian suppliers for you.

Consulting →

Connect with Us

FREE

🎁 Free export consulting for your products

Our experts will help you enter international markets — at no cost