ukrexport.

LLC TerraFood

EDRPOU 36867724Kyiv

About Company

Based in Kyiv, Ukraine, LLC TerraFood is a Faktorist-verified b2b wholesale supplier serving international wholesale buyers. Send a quote request through Faktorist to negotiate wholesale terms and confirm shipping to your destination.

Products

Frequently asked questions

What does LLC TerraFood do?

LLC TerraFood (EDRPOU 36867724) is a Ukrainian B2B supplier based in Kyiv, listed on UKRexport. The company offers 37 products for wholesale buyers and export.

Where is LLC TerraFood located?

LLC TerraFood is registered in Ukraine, Kyiv, EDRPOU code 36867724.

What is LLC TerraFood's EDRPOU (company registration) code?

The EDRPOU code of LLC TerraFood is 36867724. EDRPOU is the official registration code of a Ukrainian legal entity.

Is LLC TerraFood a verified supplier?

LLC TerraFood is listed in the UKRexport directory. Verification and documents can be requested through the platform.

How do I request a quote or order from LLC TerraFood?

Send a request for quote (RFQ) through UKRexport — we connect you with LLC TerraFood to agree terms, volumes and shipping to your destination.

Ready to request a quote from LLC TerraFood?

More verified suppliers

View all suppliers →
↳ Ready to trade?

Ready to trade with LLC TerraFood?

Send an RFQ to this company, or let our team source and verify Ukrainian suppliers for you.

Consulting →

Connect with Us

FREE

🎁 Free export consulting for your products

Our experts will help you enter international markets — at no cost