ukrexport.

PE Svk Druzhba Narodiv

EDRPOU 3766990Stanislavka village

About Company

Based in Nestoita Village, Ukraine, PE Svk Druzhba Narodiv is a Faktorist-verified b2b wholesale supplier serving international wholesale buyers. Request a quote on Faktorist to access competitive wholesale pricing and direct manufacturer terms.

Products

Frequently asked questions

What does PE Svk Druzhba Narodiv do?

PE Svk Druzhba Narodiv (EDRPOU 3766990) is a Ukrainian B2B supplier based in Stanislavka village, listed on UKRexport. The company offers 3 products for wholesale buyers and export.

Where is PE Svk Druzhba Narodiv located?

PE Svk Druzhba Narodiv is registered in Ukraine, Stanislavka village, EDRPOU code 3766990.

What is PE Svk Druzhba Narodiv's EDRPOU (company registration) code?

The EDRPOU code of PE Svk Druzhba Narodiv is 3766990. EDRPOU is the official registration code of a Ukrainian legal entity.

Is PE Svk Druzhba Narodiv a verified supplier?

PE Svk Druzhba Narodiv is listed in the UKRexport directory. Verification and documents can be requested through the platform.

How do I request a quote or order from PE Svk Druzhba Narodiv?

Send a request for quote (RFQ) through UKRexport — we connect you with PE Svk Druzhba Narodiv to agree terms, volumes and shipping to your destination.

Ready to request a quote from PE Svk Druzhba Narodiv?

More verified suppliers

View all suppliers →
↳ Ready to trade?

Ready to trade with PE Svk Druzhba Narodiv?

Send an RFQ to this company, or let our team source and verify Ukrainian suppliers for you.

Consulting →

Connect with Us

FREE

🎁 Free export consulting for your products

Our experts will help you enter international markets — at no cost